Sípályák Olaszországban – könnyű, közepes és nehéz pályák (km)

SíterületSípályák hossza (km)Kék pálya (km)Piros pálya (km)Fekete pálya (km)
Adamello Ski 100246016
Alagna132298914
Alpe Cermis Cavalese 241095
Alpe del Nevegal5,5140,5
Alpe di Siusi7324463
Alta Badia13074479
Alta Valtellina205,151117,736,4
Aprica5026,915,47,7
Bardonecchia10054388
Bormio50162212
Cervino3227522027
Civetta 7228368
Cortina d´Ampezzo120455916
Courmayeur41,51621,54
Folgaria Lavarone Luserna 7437,532,54
Folgarida Marilleva155507233
Funivie Pinzolo Spa155507233
Gitschberg-Jochtal5518,527,29,3
Klausberg40,519,414,36,8
Kronplatz125603629
Limone Piemonte5272817
Livigno115326320
Macugnaga32,1722,13
Madonna di Campiglio155507233
Monte Bondone18,84,8131
Monterosa Ski132298914
Paganella Ski4013252
Pfelders18594
Pila7011518
Plose Brixen42,519,59,513,5
Ponte di Legno Temu100246016
Ratschings Jaufen28,15,621,60,9
Ravascletto Zoncolan24,1911,14
Rittner Horn1382,62,4
Rosskopf Sterzing206131
San Domenico32,65,712,814,1
San Martino di Castrozza60163212
Santa Caterina Valfurva 20,51,415,53,6
Schnalstal42101814
Schöneben6529306
Schwemmalm27,46,315,45,7
Sextner Dolomiten86,440,437,68,4
Ski Center Latemar499,332,86,9
Skigebiet Reinswald223172
Speikboden41,522,8135,7
Südtirol Skiarena (Ortler Skiarena)536,8195,325982,5
Sulden40,219,512,97,8
Val di Fassa (Fassatal)163,747,19620,6
Val di Fiemme10233,752,415,9
Val Gardena Gröden1815210821
Next

Aktualizacja / Last update: 21.10.2026 · dane / data: skiresort.info, strony ośrodków / resort websites

StudentNews Group Websites for students and future students across Europe — since 2003. Over 50 websites and millions of users a year (Google Analytics). Studies in Europe Universities in Europe Bachelor’s Master’s Doctorate MBA Study guide Work abroad Travel For partners Advertising and cooperation Reach (online report) Contact advertising@studentnews.eu © 2003–2026 Grupa StudentNews.pl sp. z o.o., Modlnica, Poland
Privacy Policy