Sípályák - Ausztria: kék, piros, fekete

Region
Találat: 129
SíterületSípályák hossza
(km)
Kék pálya
(km)
Piros pálya
(km)
Fekete pálya
(km)
Abtenau im Lammertal12642
Achensee5819327
Aflenz Bürgeralm163121
Almenwelt LOFER4632122
Almenwelt LOFER4632122
Alpbachtal145327818
Alpbachtal Wildschönau93265413
Ankogel12,81,89,31,7
Annaberg20974
Annaberg Dachstein West777637
Axamer Lizum307212
Bad Gastein8128512
Bad Hofgastein8128512
Bad Kleinkirchheim10318778
Bergbahnen See418258
Bergeralm279108
Berwang3624,5101,5
Biberwier Marienberg12,366,3-
Brandnertal5522303
Christlum276165
Dachstein West142329416
Dachstein West142329416
Dachstein West Oberösterreich142349612
Damüls 83,825,648,59,7
Diedamskopf 124013189
Dorfgastein Grossarltal7722,250,84
Dorfgastein Grossarltal8622504
Ehrwalder Almbahn27,5187,52
Ellmau SkiWelt28013412917
Fageralm1275-
Fanningberg3013710
Fanningberg3013710
Fieberbrunn4319213
Filzmoos12651
Flachau121,831,786,43,7
Flachau12232864
Fügen Spieljoch21120-
Gaaler Lifte 531,50,5
Gaissau Hintersee4020191
Galsterbergalm205122
Galtür4062410
Gapfohl Laterns275184
Gargellen47261011
Gerlitzen3911,324,43,3
Glungezer226151
Going SkiWelt28013412917
Goldeck89,57,5
Grebenzen St Lambrecht23203-
Grossglockner Resort Kals Matrei378,522,56
Hauser Kaibling12546688
Heiligenblut Grossglockner5520341
Hinterstoder Höss40121810
Hintertux86234716
Hochkar195,5103,5
Hochrindl Sirnitz20965
Hochwurzen / Schladming12246688
Hochzeiger Pitztal 4010228
Hochzillertal Hochfügen 76,831,232,413,2
Hohe Veitsch – Brunnalm9342
Hohentauern12291
Hopfgarten SkiWelt 24513412917
Innerkrems364284
Ischgl2233915034
Itter SkiWelt28013412917
Kasberg Grünau 4020173
Kitzbühel 170915524
Kleinwalsertal124308014
Klippitztörl281882
Koralpe2913133
Kössen 21,81092,8
Kötschach Mauthen615-
Kühtai 447298
Lachtal357162
Lackenhof Ötscher19784
Lech Zürs am Arlberg 34014514055
Lermoos Grubigstein3114,713,13,2
Lienzer Bergbahnen3710225
Loser Altaussee2916112
Mayrhofen 135406629
Mellau Bergbahnen89275210
Mölltaler Gletscher243122
Mönichkirchen-Mariensee13562
Nassfeld Hermagor110307010
Nauders Reschenpass70283111
Obergurgl Hochgurgl110355520
Oberperfuss Rangger Köpfl1789-
Obertilliacher Bergbahnen 162131
Petzen2612113
Pillersee 221093
Pitztaler Gletscher Rifflsee40,613,320,76,6
Präbichl206113
Reuttener Seilbahnen15492
Riesneralm3015123
Scheffau SkiWelt 28013412917
Schiregion Hochoetz3612213
Schlick 2000 18,811,761,1
Seefeld Rosshütte201091
Serfaus Fiss Ladis1964712128
Sillian Hochpustertal21,75,6151,1
Silvretta Montafon11356498
Simonhöhe15951
SKI Reiteralm326233
Skigebiet Kreischberg4017158
Skikarussell Millstätter See40101010
SkiWelt Wilder Kaiser Brixental28013412917
Sölden142674827
Sonnenkopf Klostertal 311019,51,5
St Anton am Arlberg34014314255
St Johann in Tirol42,516233,5
St. Jakob im Defereggental174,711,11,2
Steinplatte 3518152
Stubaier Gletscherbahn4324145
Stubaital113,559,239,814,5
Stuben 34014215345
Talskigebiet Kleinwalsertal 3019101
Tauplitzalm4218186
Topschiregion Katschberg70105010
Turracher Höhe3813223
Venet225161
Venter Seilbahnen15510-
Warth Schröcken 58,231,517,29,5
Weinebene223181
Weissensee Bergbahn633-
Wettersteinbahnen Ehrwald 20,114,44,90,8
Wildschönau128327818
Wurzeralm Spital am Pyhrn2210102
Zahmer Kaiser25205-
Zau[:ber:]g Semmering146,56,51
Zillertal Arena13933997

Last update: October 2014
Privacy Policy